Bus Schedules

Bus Schedule

Bus #7 A. M. Mon-Friday
7:00 Spruce Point Trailer Park Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:02 Stanford @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:04 Kipling @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:06 KEET TV
7:07 Donna Dr. @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:08 7209 Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:10 Skyline Dr.(top) @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:11 Skyline Dr.(bottom) @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:13 6335 Humboldt Hill Rd. (McCrea Apts)
7:15 Ficher @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:16 Golden West @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:17 Sea Bluff @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:21 EZ Landing Trailer Park-King Salmon
7:26 Botchies Crab Stand- Fields Landing
7:30 South Bay-unload/load
7:37 5840 Elk River Rd.
7:39 Elk River @ Showers
7:41 5821 Elk River Rd. (Creamery)
7:47 Pine Hill School-unload/load
7:53 South Bay unload
7:59 Sea Bluff @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
8:05 Pine Hill School

Bus #7 P. M. M.Tu,Th,Fr
2:36 EZ Landing Trailer Park-King Salmon
2:40 Botchies Crab Stand- Fields Landing
2:44 Spruce Point Trailer Park Humboldt Hill
2:46 Kipling @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
2:48 KEET TV
2:49 7209 Humboldt Hill Rd.
2:51 Skyline Dr. (bottom) @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
2:53 6335 Humboldt Hill Rd.(McCrea Apts)
2:55 Ficher @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
2:56 Golden West @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
2:57 Sea Bluff @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:00 South Bay School- unload/load
3:05 Leave South Bay
3:10 Pine Hill School- unload
3:16 EZ Landing Trailer Park- King Salmon
3:20 Botchies Crab Stand- Fields Landing
3:24 Spruce Point Trailer Park- Humboldt Hill Rd.
 

Bus #7 P. M. M.Tu,Th,Fr (Continued)
3:26 Stanford @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:28 Kipling @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:30 KEET TV
3:31 7209 Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:33 Skyline Dr. (bottom) @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:35 6335 Humboldt Hill Rd.(McCrea Apts)
3:36 Ficher @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:37 Golden West @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:38 Sea Bluff @ Humboldt Hill Rd.

Bus #7 P. M. Wednesday
1:35 Leave South Bay
1:40 Pine Hill School- unload/load
1:49 EZ Landing Trailer Park- King Salmon
1:53 Botchies Crab Stand- Fields Landing
1:57 Spruce Point Trailee Park-Humboldt Hill Rd.
1:59 Stanford @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
2:01 Kipling @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
2:03 KEET TV
2:04 7209 Humboldt Hill Rd.
2:06 Skyline Dr. (bottom) @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
2:08 6335 Humboldt Hill Rd.(McCrea Apts)
2:09 Ficher @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
2:10 Golden West @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
2:11 Sea Bluff @ Humboldt Hill Rd.

Bus #4 P. M. M,TU,TH,FR
3:05 Leave South Bay School
3:08 Herrick Ave. @ Noe St.
3:12 Pine Hill School-unload
3:16 5840 Elk River Rd.
3:18 Elk River Rd. @ Showers
3:20 5821 Elk River Rd.

Bus #4 P. M. Wednesday
1:35 Leave South Bay
1:38 Herrick Ave. @ Noe St.
1:42 Pine Hill School-Unload
1:46 5840 Elk River Rd.
1:48 Elk River Rd. @ Showers
1:50 5821 Elk River Rd.

Explore Bus Schedule

Bus #7 Monday-Friday
4:30 Load South Bay
4:40 Herrick Ave @ Noe
4:45 Pine Hill unload/load
4:52 Elk River Rd @ Showers
4:59 Spruce Point Trailer Park Humboldt Hill Rd.
5:01 Stanford @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
5:03 Kipling @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
5:05 KEET TV

Remember ALL students in grades K-1st are required to have an adult meet them at their bus stop.

Bus #7 Monday-Friday (Continued)
5:06 7209 Humboldt Hill Rd.
5:08 Skyline @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
5:10 6335 Humboldt Hill Rd.
5:11 Ficher @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
5:12 Sea Bluff @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
5:17 EZ Landing Trailer Park- King Salmon
5:21 Botchies Crab Stand- Fields Landing

Share