Bus Schedules

Bus Schedule

Bus #7 A. M. Mon-Friday
7:00 Spruce Point Trailer Park Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:02 Stanford @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:04 Kipling @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:06 KEET TV
7:07 Donna Dr. @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:08 7209 Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:10 Skyline Dr.(top) @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:11 Skyline Dr.(bottom) @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:13 6335 Humboldt Hill Rd. (McCrea Apts)
7:15 Ficher @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:16 Golden West @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:17 Sea Bluff @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
7:21 EZ Landing Trailer Park-King Salmon
7:26 Botchies Crab Stand- Fields Landing
7:30 South Bay-unload/load
7:38 Pine Hill School-unload/load
7:47 South Bay School-unload/load
7:55 Pine Hill School-unload/load
8:05 South Bay unload

Bus #7     M,Tu,Th,Fr
2:30 Load Pine Hill School
2:45 EZ Landing Trailer Park-King Salmon
2:49 Botchies Crab Stand- Fields Landing
2:53 Spruce Point Trailer Park Humboldt Hill
2:54 Stanford @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
2:56 Kipling @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
2:58 KEET TV
2:59 7209 Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:00 Skyline Dr. (bottom) @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:03 6335 Humboldt Hill Rd.(McCrea Apts)
3:04 Ficher @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:05 Golden West @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:06 Sea Bluff @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:09 South Bay School- unload/load
3:15 Leave South Bay
3:19 EZ Landing Trailer Park- King Salmon
3:23 Botchies Crab Stand- Fields Landing
3:31 5840 Elk River Rd.
3:33 Elk River Rd. @ Showers
3:36 5821 Elk River Rd.
3:42 Spruce Point Trailer Park- Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:43 Stanford @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:45 Kipling @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:47 KEET TV
3:48 7209 Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:49 Skyline Dr. (bottom) @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:52 6335 Humboldt Hill Rd.(McCrea Apts)
3:53 Ficher @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:54 Golden West @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
3:55 Sea Bluff @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
 


Bus #4    M, Tu, Th, Fr
3:15 Leave South Bay School
3:18 Herrick Ave. @ Noe St.
3:22 Pine Hill School-unload

Bus #7    Minimum Day
12:55 Leave South Bay
1:00 Pine Hill School- unload/load
1:06 5840 Elk River Rd.
1:08 Elk River Rd. @ Showers
1:11 5821 Elk River Rd.
1:18 EZ Landing Trailer Park- King Salmon
1:22 Botchies Crab Stand- Fields Landing
1:26 Spruce Point Trailer Park- Humboldt Hill Rd.
1:27 Stanford @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
1:29 Kipling @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
1:31 KEET TV
1:32 7209 Humboldt Hill Rd.
1:34 Skyline Dr. (bottom) @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
1:36 6335 Humboldt Hill Rd.(McCrea Apts)
1:37 Ficher @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
1:38 Golden West @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
1:39 Sea Bluff @ Humboldt Hill Rd.

Bus #4    Minimum Day
12:55 Leave South Bay
12:58 Herrick Ave. @ Noe St.
1:02 Pine Hill School-Unload

Share