Explore Bus Schedule

 

Bus #4 Monday-Friday

4:30 Load South Bay
4:40 Herrick Ave @ Noe

4:45 Pine Hill unload/load
4:50 Spruce Point Trailer Park Humboldt Hill Rd.
4:51 Stanford @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
4:53 Kipling @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
4:55 KEET TV
4:56 7209 Humboldt Hill Rd.
4:58 Skyline @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
5:00 6335 Humboldt Hill Rd.
5:01 Ficher @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
5:03 Sea Bluff @ Humboldt Hill Rd.
5:07 South Bay-unload
5:11 EZ Landing Trailer Park- King Salmon
5:17 Botchies Crab Stand- Fields Landing

Remember ALL students in grades K-1st are required to have an adult meet them at their bus stop.

Share